DISCLAIMER

Our systems have detected that you are using a computer with an IP address located in the USA.
If you are currently not located in the USA, please click “Continue” in order to access our Website.

Local restrictions - provision of cross-border services

Swissquote Bank Ltd (“Swissquote”) is a bank licensed in Switzerland under the supervision of the Swiss Financial Market Supervisory Authority (FINMA). Swissquote is not authorized as a bank or broker by any US authority (such as the CFTC or SEC) neither is it authorized to disseminate offering and solicitation materials for offshore sales of securities and investment services, to make financial promotion or conduct investment or banking activity in the USA whatsoever.

This website may however contain information about services and products that may be considered by US authorities as an invitation or inducement to engage in investment activity having an effect in the USA.

By clicking “Continue”, you confirm that you have read and understood this legal information and that you access the website on your own initiative and without any solicitation from Swissquote.

FX/All Swap rates page

 

курсы своп

 

Валютная пара

Currency pairShort BaseLong Base
AUDCAD-0.000031680.00000328
AUDCHF-0.00006657-0.00003893
AUDJPY-0.00600359-0.00295632
AUDNZD-0.000012410.00002941
AUDUSD-0.000010950.00001535
CADCHF-0.0000567-0.0000293
CADJPY-0.00487015-0.00185975
CADSGD-0.000018670.00002957
CHFDKK-0.000131240.00017524
CHFHUF-0.00008490.01147631
CHFJPY-0.00020560.00378566
CHFNOK0.00017440.00047363
CHFPLN0.000150730.00031638
CHFSEK-0.000139280.00022181
CHFSGD0.000053630.00011567
CUCUSD0.000340610.00049424
DAXEUR-0.434155470.60441526
DKKSEK-0.000034470.00003787
ESXEUR-1.08883074-0.80541497
EURAED0.000195790.00033684
EURAUD0.000065540.00011936
EURCAD0.00004270.0000928
EURCHF-0.000032370.00000747
EURCZK-0.000161510.00125965
EURDKK-0.000227630.00012004
EURGBP0.000007830.00003587
EURHKD-0.000002270.00042487
EURHUF-0.003311060.00979202
EURJPY-0.001468190.00289827
EURNOK0.000112410.00044031
EURNZD0.000084060.00014434
EURPLN0.000132210.0003202
EURRUB0.034255890.04785519
EURSEK-0.000260440.00013776
EURSGD0.00004520.00011581
EURTRY0.002217840.00256221
EURUSD0.00005490.0000917
EURZAR0.002558310.00315736
GBPAUD0.000030790.00009191
GBPCAD0.000006050.00006305
GBPCHF-0.00006981-0.00002449
GBPDKK-0.00046612-0.00007857
GBPHUF-0.0128080.0021198
GBPJPY-0.00530726-0.0003426
GBPNOK-0.000139820.00023275
GBPNZD0.000047810.00011629
GBPPLN0.000029020.000243
GBPSEK-0.00058731-0.00013444
GBPSGD0.00000740.0000878
GBPTRY0.002306370.00277369
GBPUSD0.000029350.00007125
HKDJPY-0.000584290.00009859
LCOUSD-0.002071380.00588173
NGCUSD0.001120860.00126733
NOKJPY-0.00056824-0.00007243
NOKSEK-0.00006045-0.00001564
NZDCAD-0.00003623-0.00000347
NZDCHF-0.00006651-0.00004059
NZDDKK-0.00043569-0.00021931
NZDJPY-0.00610699-0.00326289
NZDSEK-0.00057187-0.0003156
NZDSGD-0.000037520.00000702
NZDUSD-0.000015480.00000888
OILUSD-0.004383350.00992886
SEKJPY-0.000110560.0003995
SGDHKD-0.000326360.00001017
SGDJPY-0.00572558-0.00188435
SMICHF-2.23841076-1.53183891
TRYJPY-0.01085187-0.00814799
USDAED-0.00006010.00005511
USDCAD-0.00013257-0.00000429
USDCHF-0.0000888-0.0000565
USDCNH0.00017780.0004817
USDCZK-0.00150539-0.00031251
USDDKK-0.00058556-0.00029974
USDHKD-0.00048912-0.00013158
USDHUF-0.01969625-0.00874315
USDILS-0.00031049-0.00014259
USDJPY-0.00809394-0.00438601
USDMXN0.003122750.00402119
USDNOK-0.00040725-0.00013124
USDPLN-0.000114780.00004239
USDRUB0.017831280.02925141
USDSEK-0.00076575-0.00043263
USDSGD-0.000045020.00001392
USDTRY0.003690150.00524997
USDZAR0.001410420.00190841

Back to top

 

Драгоценные металлы

Currency pairShort BaseLong Base
XAGAUD0.000663850.00169427
XAGCAD0.000375380.00129589
XAGCHF-0.000634750.00010282
XAGEUR-0.000386990.00023108
XAGGBP-0.000032150.00050922
XAGTRY0.031445320.03542969
XAGUSD0.00045250.00141753
XAUAUD0.054485350.12981705
XAUCAD0.032699550.0978085
XAUCHF-0.04811550.00561775
XAUEUR-0.028875080.01596985
XAUGBP-0.00120290.03812855
XAUTRY2.46551162.7873058
XAUUSD0.043546650.10345455
XPDUSD-0.4049480.004769
XPTUSD0.01835330.0726548

Back to top

 

Фондовые индексы

Currency pairShort BaseLong Base
#CH-0.804510640.41938018
#DE30-1.045805080.75762076
#DJ30-0.369353073.08477506
#ES-0.811382940.58764146
#EU50-0.285923270.20710395
#FR40-0.449796630.32582642
#GB100-0.427089290.64067784
#NAS100-0.10344860.86395491
#SP500-0.040588880.33896018

Back to top

 
Live chat