DISCLAIMER

Our systems have detected that you are using a computer with an IP address located in the USA.
If you are currently not located in the USA, please click “Continue” in order to access our Website.

Local restrictions - provision of cross-border services

Swissquote Bank Ltd (“Swissquote”) is a bank licensed in Switzerland under the supervision of the Swiss Financial Market Supervisory Authority (FINMA). Swissquote is not authorized as a bank or broker by any US authority (such as the CFTC or SEC) neither is it authorized to disseminate offering and solicitation materials for offshore sales of securities and investment services, to make financial promotion or conduct investment or banking activity in the USA whatsoever.

This website may however contain information about services and products that may be considered by US authorities as an invitation or inducement to engage in investment activity having an effect in the USA.

By clicking “Continue”, you confirm that you have read and understood this legal information and that you access the website on your own initiative and without any solicitation from Swissquote.

FX/All Swap rates page

 

курсы своп

 

Валютная пара

Currency pairShort BaseLong Base
AUDCAD-0.000027810.00001161
AUDCHF-0.00007162-0.00004378
AUDJPY-0.00673989-0.00372002
AUDNZD-0.000032840.00001944
AUDUSD-0.000004990.00002329
CADCHF-0.00006804-0.00004026
CADJPY-0.00628713-0.00328278
CADSGD-0.000017340.00003074
CHFDKK-0.000116240.00015745
CHFHUF-0.005063510.01547477
CHFJPY-0.000311440.00346158
CHFNOK0.000237860.00054456
CHFPLN0.000146090.00033712
CHFSEK-0.000030910.00033283
CHFSGD0.000077830.00013737
CNHJPY-0.00173212-0.00070787
CUCUSD0.00038820.0007929
DAXEUR-1.396219831.248153
DKKSEK-0.000013630.00005093
ESXEUR-1.18072137-0.43577334
EURAED0.000279510.00041452
EURAUD0.000080210.00014069
EURCAD0.000065710.00011929
EURCHF-0.00003140.0000062
EURCZK0.00055380.00209428
EURDKK-0.000208680.00008948
EURGBP0.000014890.00004261
EURHKD0.000006690.00046811
EURHUF-0.009035150.01373605
EURJPY-0.001630970.00243103
EURNOK0.000169130.00050109
EURNZD0.000070230.00014428
EURPLN0.000121040.00033097
EURRUB0.015084170.01899785
EURSEK-0.000140870.00025489
EURSGD0.000072210.00013719
EURTRY0.003429940.00467259
EURUSD0.00007610.0001116
EURZAR0.002704430.00355875
GBPAUD0.000032970.00010023
GBPCAD0.000018520.00007938
GBPCHF-0.00007771-0.00003508
GBPDKK-0.00051433-0.00017555
GBPHUF-0.02212690.0037687
GBPJPY-0.00648592-0.00187394
GBPNOK-0.000168960.00020799
GBPNZD0.000015580.00009972
GBPPLN-0.000021820.00021684
GBPSEK-0.00054115-0.00009152
GBPSGD0.000024650.00009855
GBPTRY0.003672350.00508099
GBPUSD0.000044170.00008453
HKDJPY-0.000695680.00004379
LCOUSD-0.006959160.01149087
MXNJPY-0.00148194-0.00114685
NGCUSD-0.00922248-0.00872184
NOKJPY-0.00062615-0.00017522
NOKSEK-0.00005213-0.00000877
NZDCAD-0.000023970.00001857
NZDCHF-0.00006499-0.00003441
NZDDKK-0.00042857-0.00020072
NZDJPY-0.00606056-0.00272934
NZDSEK-0.0005036-0.00019799
NZDSGD-0.000021370.00002957
NZDUSD-0.000001950.00002835
OILUSD0.011769420.04326165
PLNJPY-0.00217033-0.00070746
SEKJPY-0.000269360.00021199
SGDHKD-0.00041756-0.00005894
SGDJPY-0.00696035-0.00345956
SMICHF-4.30548756-2.15691993
TRYJPY-0.01554611-0.01137379
USDAED-0.00005510.00005911
USDCAD-0.00005201-0.00000419
USDCHF-0.00010911-0.00007668
USDCNH-0.00023320.00018331
USDCZK-0.00135421-0.00001571
USDDKK-0.00072095-0.00046255
USDHKD-0.00063796-0.00023754
USDHUF-0.03090835-0.01108075
USDILS-0.00033026-0.00012142
USDJPY-0.01044156-0.00688838
USDMXN0.002321270.00339497
USDNOK-0.00055367-0.00026431
USDPLN-0.00020277-0.00002073
USDRUB0.007790820.01118025
USDSEK-0.00086299-0.00052009
USDSGD-0.000047950.00000835
USDTRY0.002570470.00365494
USDZAR0.001243970.00198438
ZARJPY-0.00178446-0.00134041

Back to top

 

Драгоценные металлы

Currency pairShort BaseLong Base
XAGAUD0.000846220.00196287
XAGCAD0.000678380.00165089
XAGCHF-0.000590320.00010639
XAGEUR-0.000359170.00023423
XAGGBP0.00007530.00059775
XAGTRY0.045836430.06367351
XAGUSD0.000873290.00154077
XAUAUD0.0502960.13830835
XAUCAD0.039499550.1113085
XAUCHF-0.06332145-0.00897615
XAUEUR-0.042417820.0037733
XAUGBP-0.004819750.03586855
XAUTRY3.76801165.1591058
XAUUSD0.058161850.1101392
XPDUSD-0.820570.0226096
XPTUSD0.039013250.0738953

Back to top

 

Фондовые индексы

Currency pairShort BaseLong Base
#CH-2.457395761.28745015
#DE30-2.683746481.90889898
#DJ300.0269870410.21003092
#ES-2.194464751.5604269
#EU50-0.755281530.53713059
#FR40-1.178817480.83840298
#GB100-1.000214071.83207246
#NAS1000.007429562.81073084
#SP5000.002918191.10394063

Back to top

 
Live chat