DISCLAIMER

Our systems have detected that you are using a computer with an IP address located in the USA.
If you are currently not located in the USA, please click “Continue” in order to access our Website.

Local restrictions - provision of cross-border services

Swissquote Bank Ltd (“Swissquote”) is a bank licensed in Switzerland under the supervision of the Swiss Financial Market Supervisory Authority (FINMA). Swissquote is not authorized as a bank or broker by any US authority (such as the CFTC or SEC) neither is it authorized to disseminate offering and solicitation materials for offshore sales of securities and investment services, to make financial promotion or conduct investment or banking activity in the USA whatsoever.

This website may however contain information about services and products that may be considered by US authorities as an invitation or inducement to engage in investment activity having an effect in the USA.

By clicking “Continue”, you confirm that you have read and understood this legal information and that you access the website on your own initiative and without any solicitation from Swissquote.

FX/All Swap rates page

 

курсы своп

 

Валютная пара

Currency pairShort BaseLong Base
AUDCAD-0.000027880.00000848
AUDCHF-0.00006983-0.00004297
AUDJPY-0.00690417-0.00380581
AUDNZD-0.00002950.0000162
AUDUSD-0.000009190.00001879
CADCHF-0.00006551-0.00003979
CADJPY-0.00633249-0.00336745
CADSGD-0.000028090.00001979
CHFDKK-0.000097470.00015707
CHFHUF-0.002263370.0152347
CHFJPY-0.000430360.00336043
CHFNOK0.000227420.000518
CHFPLN0.000151470.00033645
CHFSEK-0.000118740.00023386
CHFSGD0.000059930.00012087
CUCUSD0.000131210.00027192
DAXEUR-0.536275910.39487034
DKKSEK-0.000029090.00003409
ESXEUR-0.30929045-0.05079948
EURAED0.00025340.00039236
EURAUD0.000081480.00014353
EURCAD0.000063840.00011426
EURCHF-0.000030430.00000683
EURCZK0.000653320.00193178
EURDKK-0.000187210.00010231
EURGBP0.000015250.00004365
EURHKD0.0001440.0005791
EURHUF-0.00585810.0141087
EURJPY-0.001812310.00249234
EURNOK0.000165490.00049562
EURNZD0.000078440.00014286
EURPLN0.000130460.00034145
EURRUB0.013239830.01753499
EURSEK-0.000240750.00016036
EURSGD0.000052650.00012215
EURTRY0.00398870.00486704
EURUSD0.000069770.00010603
EURZAR0.002927160.00362688
GBPAUD0.000031550.00010085
GBPCAD0.000015130.00007247
GBPCHF-0.00007791-0.00003558
GBPDKK-0.00049457-0.00016552
GBPHUF-0.01897010.00375145
GBPJPY-0.00698157-0.00207837
GBPNOK-0.000170870.00020429
GBPNZD0.000022660.00009575
GBPPLN-0.000014980.00022529
GBPSEK-0.00066414-0.00020814
GBPSGD-0.000000610.00007851
GBPTRY0.004287450.00525801
GBPUSD0.000035170.00007663
HKDJPY-0.00089166-0.00018064
LCOUSD-0.02340002-0.01537561
NGCUSD0.001850330.00201048
NOKJPY-0.0006905-0.00019698
NOKSEK-0.00006508-0.00001962
NZDCAD-0.000020150.00001275
NZDCHF-0.00006044-0.00003605
NZDDKK-0.00038664-0.00020095
NZDJPY-0.00591539-0.00309455
NZDSEK-0.00052498-0.0002677
NZDSGD-0.000029730.00001473
NZDUSD-0.00000360.0000206
OILUSD-0.00568930.00825311
SEKJPY-0.000168560.00033298
SGDHKD-0.000255440.00008374
SGDJPY-0.00613826-0.00244168
SMICHF-0.569776830.14147222
TRYJPY-0.01491024-0.01209977
USDAED-0.00005760.00005761
USDCAD-0.00005193-0.00000837
USDCHF-0.00010162-0.00007018
USDCNH-0.000490690.00009109
USDCZK-0.00112873-0.00004018
USDDKK-0.00065152-0.00040558
USDHKD-0.0004687-0.00009849
USDHUF-0.02630935-0.0092299
USDILS-0.00035012-0.00018357
USDJPY-0.0101307-0.00642927
USDMXN0.002473840.00335468
USDNOK-0.00047898-0.00019651
USDPLN-0.000168320.00001143
USDRUB0.006524780.0102153
USDSEK-0.00088667-0.00054582
USDSGD-0.000058550.00000045
USDTRY0.002984210.00380652
USDZAR0.001455590.00204726

Back to top

 

Драгоценные металлы

Currency pairShort BaseLong Base
XAGAUD0.000702010.00176808
XAGCAD0.000505380.00139589
XAGCHF-0.000609810.0000349
XAGEUR-0.000398580.00015864
XAGGBP0.000020760.00051529
XAGTRY0.050184320.06083969
XAGUSD0.000662920.00132013
XAUAUD0.061050350.1455519
XAUCAD0.046799550.1122085
XAUCHF-0.0493060.0012087
XAUEUR-0.031891250.01181175
XAUGBP0.003034050.0418503
XAUTRY4.19621165.0916058
XAUUSD0.057088550.10741235
XPDUSD-0.532635-0.03543665
XPTUSD0.028655650.0623526

Back to top

 

Фондовые индексы

Currency pairShort BaseLong Base
#CH-0.811796770.42402566
#DE30-0.940918360.67653404
#DJ30-0.154719373.39169849
#ES-0.725943530.52180947
#EU50-0.261158890.18774768
#FR40-0.413227820.29709403
#GB100-0.343574140.62465852
#NAS100-0.043257230.94823552
#SP500-0.016819030.36866635

Back to top

 
Live chat